Chasque aquí para traducir inglés a español. Cliquetez ici pour traduire l'anglais en Français. Klicken Sie hier, um Englisch in Deutschen zu übersetzen. Scattisi qui per tradurre l'inglese in italiano. Estale aqui para traduzir o inglês no português.

Crufts Scoresheet

EVENT:  Rally Inter Regionals YEAR:  2019

1st Midlands
2nd Northern

Report by Score
Switch to 'by Running Order' view

Level 1

Northern1Chris SchwarzSummergreen Pumpkin Pie - Bisley (Min Schnau)SubTot
196
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
206
Time
1:02.22
Wales1Mary MuxworthyBeverton Ted - Ted (BC)SubTot
197
Bonus
9
 
 
Total
206
Time
1:24.00
Midlands1Helen WilliamsAccident Waiting To Happen - Splash (PoodleXLab)SubTot
196
Bonus
9
 
 
Total
205
Time
1:17.78
South & South West1Suzanne HallRadically Blink (.)SubTot
187
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
197
Time
1:04.56
South East & East Anglia1Betty StrawDukeson I,m a believer - Ev,er (Sheltie)SubTot
184
Bonus
9
 
 
Total
193
Time
1:28.07
Scotland1Chloe PowlingJess Summertime Falls - Bella (ESS)SubTot
165
Bonus
9
 
 
Total
174
Time
1:11.56
N Ireland1Julienne RobinsonWee Man Boddy Macgee - Bobby (XBreed)SubTot
151
Bonus
2
 
 
Total
153
Time
1:27.97

Level 2

Wales2Katie HarveyMadgack Maple - Luna (Labrador)SubTot
187
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
195
Time
1:35.16
Northern2Janine AtkinsonTomszill Benita at Denlea - Breeze (PolLowShpD)SubTot
187
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
195
Time
2:20.19
South East & East Anglia2Barbara EndersbyLekoys Precious Peony - Phoebe (Rough Coll)SubTot
186
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
194
Time
2:04.94
Midlands2Gloria Bonnell Sandwick Centre Stage at Cinlock - Dylan (Sheltie)SubTot
177
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
185
Time
1:36.38
South & South West2Susan WolfExmoor Dark Sky (.)SubTot
173
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
181
Time
1:46.47
Scotland2Lorraine MurtaghPractically Perfect Inca - Inca (ESS)SubTot
169
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
179
Time
1:41.19
N Ireland2Debbie GoodingHighhouse Red Fire - Bane (Labrador)SubTot
136
Bonus
0
 
 
Total
136
Time
2:26.18

Level 3

Midlands3Sue LangChelmarsh All The Way - Kete (Sheltie)SubTot
198
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
208
Time
1:55.43
South & South West3Felicity VeazeyJanallan Bakari WDex (.)SubTot
190
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
200
Time
2:04.18
Northern3Fran MitchellLittle Smokey - Smokey (XBreed)SubTot
190
Bonus
7
 
 
Total
197
Time
1:57.40
South East & East Anglia3Sarah MaiseySilken Bonnie Benji - Benji (Labrador)SubTot
188
Bonus
7
 
 
Total
195
Time
2:28.04
Scotland3Sally SanfordDanehaven Midgell at Paludic - ZeeZee (NSDTR)SubTot
185
Bonus
4
 
 
Total
189
Time
1:53.09
Wales3Ann DoubledayMy Boy Wilson - Wilson (GSD)SubTot
178
Bonus
3
 
 
Total
181
Time
2:16.66
N Ireland3Gareth SmythTippi May Hadron - Tippi (Collie)SubTot
175
Bonus
0
 
 
Total
175
Time
2:06.97

Level 4

South East & East Anglia4Valerie KelseyRooquis Typoni Maiden - Tipi (Collie)SubTot
188
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
198
Time
2:32.31
South & South West4Debra CollingAs Beau (.)SubTot
188
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
196
Time
2:07.72
Midlands4Marie MillerStormlake,s Jester - Yogi (GSD)SubTot
186
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
196
Time
2:43.96
N Ireland4Amanda WarkSmokin Joe Razor - Razor (XBreed)SubTot
182
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
190
Time
2:40.59
Wales4Mary RaymentGrizwold Lady of the Lake - Krystal (GerSptMitt)SubTot
175
Bonus
6
 
 
Total
181
Time
2:59.53
Scotland4Karyn ThomsonBailey Bongolight - Bailey (XBreed)SubTot
166
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
174
Time
2:57.72
Northern4Denise ByrneNanhoron Elsi Peabody - Elsi (WelshColli)SubTot
172
Bonus
0
 
 
Total
172
Time
2:57.07

Level 5

Scotland5Amy JacksonIn a Minute Jess - Jess (XBreed)SubTot
181
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
189
Time
2:00.12
N Ireland5Adrian Dornford-SmithFivenineplus Puntilitas (SpanWD)SubTot
167
Bonus
9
 
 
Total
176
Time
2:26.22
Northern5Tracy HallKrisusarn Fun and Games - Zanta (CockerSpan)SubTot
166
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
174
Time
2:25.81
South & South West5Janet AutonMr Finnly,s Surprise (.)SubTot
169
Bonus
4
 
 
Total
173
Time
2:12.08
Midlands5John WykesDreaganta Red Rory of Tarnforce - Rory (BC)SubTot
165
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
173
Time
2:26.88
Wales5Shauna BoothLittle Wizzard of Ashford - Merlin (WSD)SubTot
162
Bonus
2
 
 
Total
164
Time
2:49.09
South East & East Anglia5David MoxonAmberslade Kansas - Yogi (Aussie)SubTot
134
Bonus
5
 
 
Total
139
Time
2:43.15

Level 6

Midlands6Peta BraddockDon,t Touch The Tail - Billy (BC)SubTot
184
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
194
Time
2:50.94
Scotland6Sally SanfordErikachen Lasadoir at Paludic - Lace (NSDTR)SubTot
184
Bonus
8
 
 
Total
192
Time
2:33.16
South East & East Anglia6Jenny MorrisBlackrobin Bob the Builder - Bob (Collie)SubTot
181
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
191
Time
2:34.88
Northern6Janet ThickbroomStillrockin Zumba - Zumba (WSD)SubTot
181
Bonus
9
 
 
Total
190
Time
2:18.40
Wales6Yvonne DaviesCytas Aiming For The Top - Emma (Malinois)SubTot
182
Bonus
5
 
 
Total
187
Time
2:45.09
South & South West6Marney WellsGnobulls Fire Cracker At Copyhold B.Ex, RL6 Ex (.)SubTot
167
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
177
Time
2:44.37
N Ireland6Liz GibbonsAuchencairn Mona Glen - Breeshey (Cairn Terr)SubTot
167
Bonus
10
 
 
Total
177
Time
2:46.16